GIGA 66км Ж1
1    Конвисарова Кристина         4:50:21


GIGA 66км Ч1 - до 30
1    Симоненко Сергей               3:44:21 
2    Петров Дмитрий                   3:50:34 
3    Гутлебет Ференц                  4:01:49  
4    Молодід Сергій                    4:27:32      
5    Ольшаніков Юрій                 4:32:56      
6    Мордовин Иван                    4:35:12      
7    Грицай Нестор                      4:45:43       
8    Віталій Красов                      4:45:45        
9    Кудрик Олександр                4:59:54        
10    Сикорский Алексей             5:00:51      
11    Сорока Ярослав                  5:01:57        
12    Бурденюк Тарас                 5:02:47         
13    Побережный Дмитрий         5:44:35        
14    Сорока Роман                    5:46:12         
15    Сикан Илья                        6:58:27      
16    Шулак Іван                         00:00    


GIGA 66км Ч2 - від 31
1    Навроцький Андрій              4:07:03
2    Доманіцький Валерій           4:14:29    
3    Кохан Антон                        4:24:55
4    Коцюруба Павло                  4:45:59
5    Чиріпка Костянтин                4:48:01  


MEGA 45км Ж1

1    Годлевская Полина                4:02:47    
2    Калачёва Татьяна                  4:45:36
3    Беркало Наталия                   4:47:52    
4    Виюк Ольга                           4:53:10     


MEGA 45км Ч1 - до 30
1    Тодорчак Олександр                2:59:47    
2    Касьянов Александр                3:01:31
3    Шапошников Андрей                3:14:43    
4    Стецюк Дмитро                        3:24:25
5    Кириленко Сергій                     3:35:17     
6    Стрихарчук Дмитрий                3:38:43     
7    Снаговський Олександр           3:54:24     
8    Коко Руслан                            4:01:27    
9    Пясецкий Сергей                     4:06:16
10    Юрковский Игорь                   4:06:29    
11    Щербина Віктор                      4:06:51    
12    Старжинський Назар              4:30:41    
13    Живега Александр                 4:45:32    
14    Кошелєв Олександр              4:47:39
15    Череповский Костя                4:50:13    
16    Дітковський Ігор                     4:50:17
17    Тодчук Богдан                       5:08:23
18    Копилюк Назар                      5:41:19
19    Улановський Денис               5:57:57
20    Свиридовский Андрей           5:58:37
21    Скиба Степан                        6:01:17    
22    Климчук Павел                     6:02:07    
23    Морозов Вася                       00:00                    


MEGA 45км Ч2 - від 31
1    Випасняк Любомир               3:29:03
2    Щербацкий Андрей                3:35:06
3    Цитрицкий Дмитрий               3:35:46    
4    Костів Петро                         3:36:16    
5    Чепіль Роман                       3:36:18
6    Третяк Вадим                       3:44:57    
7    Бекетов Лев                         3:48:30     
8    Молчанов Владимир            3:57:09
9    Лисенко Євген                     4:13:39    
10    Комендант Павло               4:41:37    
11    Турок Вячеслав                  4:50:21    
12    Чередніченко Сергій           5:28:19
13    Фесенко Ігор                       6:02:12
14    Петрецкий Иван                   6:02:21
15    Коломиец Олег                    00:00                    


MINI 15км Ж1
1    Веклюк Ніколетта                  1:53:37    
2    Моисеева Анастасия             2:07:45
3    Золтан Александра                2:21:10    
4    Бітковська Яринка                 2:33:46    
5    Кошелєва Наталія                 2:35:06    
6    Булеца Сібілла Богданівна    00:00                    


MINI 15км Ч1
1    Нестерец Евгений                      1:32:47    
2    Французов Владислав               1:38:21
3    Басманов Андрей                      1:41:34
4    Дідух Микола                            1:42:34    
5    Павлішевський Ігор                    2:06:35
6    Гаврилюк Всеволод                    2:09:52    
7    Лиховид Володимир                   2:10:58    
8    Дмитрів Зіновій                           2:12:47    
9    Бітковський Тарас Васильович    2:33:47    
10    Гузінський Денис                      2:49:46    
11    Гром Іван                                  3:09:56

Коментарі ()
Tweet

Пилипець МТБ 2014

:
:
:

Спонсори

 кресла компьютерные - купить недорого

bike-friendly готелі

Інші змаги

Facebook


інформаційна підтримка